GRANDI AREE OMOGENEE DI SETTORI SCIENTIFICO DISCIPLINARI
 
 

AREA 12 - SCIENZE GIURIDICHE
TITOLO COGNOME NOME SETTORE
PA ALAGNA Sergio IUS/04
RU ALTAVILLA Renata IUS/07
PA ANASTASI Alfio Annibale IUS/07
RU ANDO' Antonio IUS/10
AS ARDIZZONE Francesca IUS/07
RU ASTONE Maria Annunziata IUS/01
AS BARBERA Lucio IUS/01
PO BASILE Massimo IUS/01
PO BERLINGO' Salvatore IUS/11
RU BOCCHINI Roberto IUS/01
RU BRIGANDI' Carmelo IUS/04
AS BRIGUGLIO Antonino IUS/01
PA BUCCISANO Iole IUS/09
RU BUCCISANO Andrea IUS/12
PA BUSACCA Carlo IUS/18
RU CALABRO' Vittoria IUS/19
RU CALABRO' Emilia IUS/07
RU CALOGERO Mario Pio IUS/01
RU CAMAIONI Salvatore IUS/17
PO CARACCIOLO LA GROTTERIA Alfredo IUS/10
RU CARUSO Maria Adalgisa IUS/04
RU CHIANTIA Antonietta IUS/04
RU CINTIOLI Fulvio IUS/09
PA CIRAOLO Clorinda IUS/01
RU COCCHIARA Maria Antonella IUS/19
AS COLETTA Giuseppe IUS/04
RU COLLI VIGNARELLI Andrea IUS/12
PA CONTI Eugenio IUS/01
PO COPPOLA Giovanna IUS/18
AS CORRENTI Vincenzo IUS/04
RU CUCINOTTA Antonio IUS/02
AS D'ACCARDI Carmela IUS/01
AS D'ANDREA Giuseppe IUS/05
RU D'ANDREA Luigi IUS/08
AS DAVOLI Giovanbattista IUS/09
AS DE PASQUALE Luigi IUS/07
PO DE VERO Giancarlo IUS/17
RU DI MASI Lidia IUS/10
PO DOMIANELLO Rosaria IUS/11
PO DOMINICI Domenico IUS/09
RU FALZEA Paolo IUS/09
PA FALZEA Giuseppe IUS/09
PO FANARA Elio IUS/06
PA FAZIO Vittorio IUS/07
RU FEDERICO Angelo IUS/01
PO FERLAZZO NATOLI Luigi IUS/12
RU FERLUGA Loredana IUS/07
PA FERRARI Sigfrido IUS/01
PO FORTINO Marcella IUS/01
AS FRENI Aurelia IUS/01
RU FRENI Fortunato IUS/11
AS GALLUZZO Raffaele IUS/09
PO GIUFFRIDA Giuseppe IUS/03
PO GRECO Nicola IUS/08
RU GRILLO Annamaria IUS/05
RU GRIMAUDO Pierangelo IUS/09
PO GROSSO Dario IUS/16
PO GUERRERA Fabrizio IUS/04
RU LA ROSA Elena IUS/01
RU LA ROSA Rosa Anna IUS/13
PA LA TORRE Maria Enza IUS/01
RU LAZZARO Anna IUS/10
AS LAZZARO Domenico IUS/10
RU LICASTRO Angelo IUS/11
RU LO GULLO Rosaria IUS/01
RU LOJACONO Vincenza IUS/04
RU LUMIA Caterina IUS/01
AS MAGAUDDA Paolo Maria IUS/07
PA MAGAUDDA Giuseppe IUS/10
PO MAGAZZU' Andrea IUS/01
AS MALATINO Giuseppe IUS/01
PO MARTINO Federico IUS/19
PA MAZZU' Carlo IUS/01
AS MELITA Alfredo IUS/05
PO METRO Antonino IUS/18
RU MICALI Santa IUS/12
AS MILICI Salvatore IUS/07
PA MOLLURA Teresa IUS/04
RU MONTALBANO Luigi IUS/04
PA MOSCHELLA Giovanni IUS/09
PA NANNINI Ubaldo IUS/01
AS NATOLI Bartolo IUS/18
PA NICOTINA Giuseppe IUS/15
PA NOVARESE Daniela M. V. IUS/19
PA PACE Giacomo IUS/19
PA PANELLA Carmela IUS/13
PA PANUCCIO Francesca IUS/01
RU PARRINELLO Marcello IUS/04
RU PELLEGRINO Francesca IUS/06
RU PELLERITI Provvidenza IUS/19
RU PELLICANO' Antonino IUS/01
AS PERRONI Giovanna Pia IUS/13
PA PETRONE Marina IUS/01
AS PIRILLI Umberto IUS/01
RU PRUDENTE Valentina IUS/10
RU RACCHIUSA Pietro IUS/01
AS RENDE Mario IUS/05
PO RESTUCCIA Giuseppe IUS/05
RU RISICATO Lucia IUS/17
RU RIZZO Corrado IUS/16
PO RUGGERI Antonio IUS/08
PO RUSSO Carmela Rosaria IUS/18
RU RUSSO Brunella IUS/05
PO RUSSO Alberto IUS/21
AS SACCA' Enrico IUS/04
RU SAIJA Pietro IUS/15
PA SAITTA Antonio IUS/08
PO SAITTA Nazareno IUS/10
PA SALAZAR Michele IUS/09
PO SCALISI Vincenzo IUS/01
PA SCALISI Antonino IUS/01
PA SCARCELLA Agatina Stefania IUS/18
RU SERRANO' Maria Vittoria IUS/12
PO SILVESTRI Gaetano IUS/08
RU SILVESTRI Maria Antonia IUS/09
PO SIRACUSANO Placido IUS/17
AS SMORTO Antonino IUS/09
PA SORRENTI Lucia IUS/19
RU SORRENTI Giuseppa IUS/08
AS STURNIOLO Giuseppe IUS/05
PO TIGANO Aldo IUS/10
PO TOMMASINI Raffaele IUS/01
PO TRIMARCHI Francesco IUS/10
PO TRIMARCHI Mario IUS/01
RU VADALA' Velia IUS/01
PO VERMIGLIO Giuseppe IUS/06
RU VITARELLI Tiziana IUS/17