GRANDI AREE OMOGENEE DI SETTORI SCIENTIFICO DISCIPLINARI
 
 

AREA 03 - SCIENZE CHIMICHE
TITOLO COGNOME NOME SETTORE
RU ALFA Maria CHIM/10
RU ALIBRANDI Giuseppe CHIM/03
RU ARENA Carmela CHIM/03
RU ARENA Francesco CHIM/04
PA AVERSA Maria Chiara CHIM/06
RU BARATTUCCI Anna CHIM/06
RU BARRECA Maria Letizia CHIM/08
PO BART Joannes Christian CHIM/04
PO BELLOMO Athos CHIM/01
PA BONACCORSI Paola CHIM/06
RU BONACCORSI Ivana CHIM/10
PO BRUNO Giuseppe CHIM/03
PA CAMPAGNA Sebastiano Santo CHIM/02
PA CARISTI Corrado CHIM/06
RU CARUSO Francesco CHIM/06
PA CASALE Agatino CHIM/01
RU CAVALLARO Stefano CHIM/04
PO CENTI Gabriele CHIM/04
PO CHIMIRRI Alba CHIM/08
PA CIMINO Giuseppe CHIM/04
PO COTRONEO Antonella CHIM/10
PO CUM Giampietro CHIM/04
PO CUSUMANO Matteo CHIM/03
PA DE MARCO Domenico CHIM/01
PO DE ROBERTIS Alessandro CHIM/01
PA DE STEFANO Concetta CHIM/01
PA DI PASQUALE Sebastiana CHIM/01
RU DROMMI Dario CHIM/03
PA DUGO Paola CHIM/10
PO DUGO Giacomo CHIM/10
PO DUGO Giovanni CHIM/10
PO FARAONE Felice CHIM/03
PO FICARRA Paola CHIM/08
PA FOTI Claudia CHIM/01
PA FOTI Francesco CHIM/06
PA GALLO Raffaele CHIM/04
PO GALVAGNO Signorino CHIM/07
PO GATTUSO Mario CHIM/06
RU GATTUSO Giuseppe CHIM/06
PA GIANNETTO Antonino CHIM/03
PA GIANNETTO Placido CHIM/06
RU GITTO Rosaria CHIM/08
RU GIUFFRIDA Daniele CHIM/06
PA GRASSI Giovanni CHIM/06
PO GRASSO Silvana CHIM/08
PA GUGLIELMO Giovanni CHIM/03
PA KOHNKE Franz Heinrich CHIM/06
RU LA TORRE Giovanna Loredana CHIM/06
PA LANZA Santo CHIM/07
PO LISTER David George CHIM/02
PA LO CURTO Rosario CHIM/11
PA LO SCHIAVO Sandra CHIM/03
RU MACCARI Rosanna CHIM/08
PA MENICHETTI Stefano CHIM/06
PA MILONE Candida CHIM/07
PA MONDELLO Luigi CHIM/10
PO MONFORTE Pietro CHIM/08
PA MONSU' SCOLARO Luigi CHIM/03
PA NERI Giovanni CHIM/07
RU NICOLO' Francesco CHIM/03
RU NOTTI Anna CHIM/06
RU OTTANA' Rosaria CHIM/06
PA PARISI Melchiorre CHIM/06
PO PARMALIANA Adolfo CHIM/04
PA PASSERINI Amedeo CHIM/06
PA PIRAINO Pasquale CHIM/03
RU PREVITERA Tindara CHIM/08
RU PULICANO' Giuseppa CHIM/12
PO RICEVUTO Vittorio CHIM/03
PA RISITANO Francesco CHIM/06
PO ROMEO Giovanni CHIM/06
PO ROMEO Raffaello CHIM/03
RU ROMEO Andrea CHIM/03
RU ROMEO Roberto CHIM/06
PA ROTONDO Enrico CHIM/03
RU SAITTA Marcello CHIM/10
PA SALVO Francesco CHIM/10
PO SAMMARTANO Silvio CHIM/01
PA SERGI Sergio CHIM/03
RU SERRONI Scolastica CHIM/02
RU SPADARO Agatino Natale CHIM/04
RU TOMMASINI Silvana CHIM/09
PA TOSCANO Maria Antonia CHIM/10
PA TRESOLDI Giuseppe CHIM/03
PA TRIPODO Maria Marcella CHIM/11
RU VENTURA Cinzia Anna CHIM/09
PO VIGORITA Maria CHIM/08
PA VILLARI Antonino Gaetano CHIM/08
PA ZAPPALA' Maria CHIM/08
PA ZIINO Marisa CHIM/10