GRANDI AREE OMOGENEE DI SETTORI SCIENTIFICO DISCIPLINARI
 
 

AREA 05 - SCIENZE BIOLOGICHE
TITOLO COGNOME NOME SETTORE
RU ADAMO Elena Bianca BIO/09
PA AINIS Luigi BIO/06
PO ALBANESE Maria Pia BIO/05
RU ALTAVILLA Domenica BIO/14
PA AMATO Aldo BIO/13
PO ANASTASI Giuseppe Pio BIO/16
PA ARCO Alba Maria BIO/17
PA BAVIERA Giovanni BIO/12
RU BELLOCCO Ersilia BIO/10
RU BELLOMO Maria BIO/09
PO BRUNI Vivia BIO/07
RU BRUSCHETTA Daniele BIO/17
RU CALABRO' Concetta BIO/05
RU CALAPAI Gioacchino BIO/14
PO CALATRONI Alberto BIO/10
AS CAMPISI Rosaria BIO/12
RU CAMPO Giuseppe Maurizio BIO/10
RU CAMPO Salvatore BIO/11
PA CANCIGLIA Paolo BIO/09
PO CAPUTI Achille BIO/14
PA CAVALLARO Guglielmo BIO/05
RU CEFALI Antonio BIO/05
TL CINCOTTA Maria BIO/11
RU CIRCOSTA Clara BIO/15
RU CORTESE Giuseppa BIO/07
PA COSTANZO Giuseppe BIO/05
RU CRESCENTI Nunzio BIO/05
RU CRISAFULLI Giuseppe BIO/13
RU CRISEO Giuseppe BIO/19
RU CUTRONEO Giuseppina BIO/16
RU CUZZOCREA Salvatore BIO/14
PO DE DOMENICO Emilio BIO/07
PA DE FRANCESCO Maria BIO/07
RU DE GREGORIO Ambra BIO/10
PA DE LUCA Grazia BIO/10
PA DE MASI Flora BIO/01
PO DE PASQUALE Anna BIO/14
PO DE PASQUALE Rita BIO/15
PA DE SARRO Angelina BIO/14
RU DENARO Maria Gabriella BIO/09
PO DI GIORGIO Rosa Maria BIO/10
PA DI PASQUALE Giuseppe BIO/12
PA DONATO Antonina BIO/06
RU FABIANO Caterina BIO/10
RU FAGGIO Caterina BIO/09
RU FARAONE Venera BIO/09
PO FASULO Salvatore BIO/06
PO FERLAZZO Alida BIO/10
RU FICARRA Silvana BIO/10
PA FORESTIERI Annamaria BIO/15
PA FOSSI Maria Cristina BIO/07
PA GALATI Enza Maria BIO/15
PA GALTIERI Antonio BIO/10
PA GARGIULO Gaetano BIO/01
RU GENOVESE Giuseppa BIO/01
RU GERMANO' Maria Paola BIO/15
RU GIACOBBE Salvatore BIO/07
RU GIUFFRE' Giovanni BIO/07
RU GRANATA Antonia BIO/07
RU GRASSO Sofia BIO/07
PA GUGLIELMINO Salvatore BIO/19
PO GUGLIELMO Letterio BIO/07
PO IENTILE Riccardo BIO/12
PA LA SPADA Giuseppa BIO/09
RU LAGANA' Giuseppina BIO/10
RU LANIA Amalia BIO/11
PA LEUZZI Ugo BIO/10
PA LICATA Aurelio BIO/06
RU LO CASCIO Patrizia BIO/06
PA LO GIUDICE Luigi BIO/02
PA LO GULLO Maria Assunta BIO/04
PA LO PARO Giuseppe BIO/07
RU LO PASSO Carla BIO/18
PO MACAIONE Salvatore BIO/12
PO MAGAUDDA Ludovico BIO/16
PA MANASSERI Luigi BIO/09
PA MANGANARO Antonio BIO/07
PO MARINI Rolando BIO/09
PA MARINO Demetrio BIO/09
PA MARINO Teresa Maria BIO/09
RU MARTELLA Silvestro BIO/06
PO MASTINO Antonio BIO/19
RU MATARESE PALMIERI Rosina BIO/01
PA MAUCERI Angela Rita BIO/06
PA MAUGERI Teresa Luciana BIO/19
RU METRO Daniela BIO/09
TL MICELI Alfredo BIO/11
RU MINNITI Francesco BIO/06
PA MOIO Luigi BIO/07
PA MONDELLO Maria Rita BIO/16
RU MONFORTE Maria Teresa BIO/15
PA MOSCATELLI Alessandra BIO/01
PA MURACA Ugo BIO/09
PO MUSCI Giovanni BIO/11
RU OCCHIUTO Francesco BIO/15
RU PERGOLIZZI Simona BIO/16
RU PERNICE Ida BIO/18
PO PERNICE Antonio BIO/19
RU PICONE Rosa BIO/02
RU PISANI Antonina Maria BIO/17
TL PIZZOLEO Maria Antonia BIO/11
RU POTOSCHI Antonio BIO/07
PO PUZZOLO Domenico BIO/17
RU RACITI Roberto BIO/09
PA RAGUSA Salvatore BIO/15
PA RAPISARDA Antonio BIO/15
PA RICCA Maria Beatrice BIO/06
PA ROMANO Leonardo BIO/09
PA ROSSITTO Michelangelo BIO/01
PA ROSSO Rosa BIO/01
PA RUGGERI Pietro BIO/10
RU SALPIETRO Lorenza BIO/05
PA SANTORO Giuseppe BIO/16
PO SANTORO Agatino BIO/16
RU SARICA Caterina BIO/09
PA SCUTERI Adriana BIO/09
RU SIDOTI Antonina BIO/13
RU SPANO' Nunziacarla BIO/07
PA SPINA Edoardo BIO/14
PA SPINELLA Salvatore BIO/16
PO SQUADRITO Francesco BIO/14
RU TELLONE Ester BIO/10
RU TOMAINO Antonio BIO/14
PA TOMASELLO Domenica BIO/01
RU TRIMARCHI Fabio BIO/16
RU TRINGALI Michelangelo BIO/11
PO TRIPODI Giacomo BIO/01
PA TRISCHITTA Francesca BIO/09
RU TROMBETTA Domenico BIO/14
PA TROVATO Ada BIO/14
PO TUMINO Giovanna BIO/15
PA URNA Giuseppe BIO/14
RU URZI' Clara Enza BIO/19
AS VALENTI Andrea BIO/13
RU VANUCCI Silvana BIO/07
RU VILLARI Rosalba BIO/02
PO ZACCONE Giacomo BIO/06
RU ZAGAMI Giacomo BIO/07
RU ZINGARELLI Basilia BIO/14